People

  • Ed Monchen
    CEO
    The Netherlands
  • Wesley Kreft
    Director Global Supply Chain /PPM project Director
    The Netherlands
  • Annemarie Haverhals
    Director programs and innovation
    The Netherlands
  • Martin Fortunato
    CFO/COO
    Argentina
  • Abel Franck Muyubira
    Assistant Affaires Generales
    Burundi
  • Alice Fanicchia
    Supply Chain Specialist
    France
  • Alice Uwamahoro
    Project Financial Officer
    Rwanda
  • Annette de Nie
    Personal Assistant to CEO
    The Netherlands
  • Anuschka Veldhuis
    Business Excellence & Innovation Manager
    The Netherlands
  • Bastiaan Vlietstra
    Sr Procurement Specialist
    The Netherlands
  • Benjamin Smith
    Head of Supply Chain
    UK
  • Carole Piriou
    Senior Training Coordinator
    France
  • Chimaobi Abiamiri
    Lead Expert M&S and Performance Monitoring
    Nigeria
  • Chioma Nwuba
    Country Representative, Nigeria & West Africa hub
    Nigeria
  • Claire Dechambre
    HR Manager
    France
  • Cristina Sole
    Supply Chain Specialist
    Spain
  • David Partridge
    Logistics Services Specialist
    UK
  • Deepti Gupta
    Order Fulfillment Specialist
    India
  • Eduard Baars
    Order Fulfillment Specialist
    The Netherlands
  • Elena Tipalova
    Supply Chain Specialist
    Russian
  • Eliane Kaneza
    Administrative & Finance Assistant
    Burundi
  • Frank Roijmans
    Senior Advisor Reproductive Health
    The Netherlands
  • Fulgence Munezero
    Supply chain management advisor
    Burundi
  • Gaëtan Salmon
    Title Supply Chain Manager
    France
  • Hajnalka Toma
    Logistics Services Specialist
    Hungary / Romania
  • Hanta Randrianarison
    Global Sourcing and Procurement Specialist
    Madagascar
  • Ingrid Geraedts
    Performance Management Advisor
    The Netherlands
  • Jerome Durnerin
    Supply Chain Manager
    France
  • Jessie Bouman-Wang
    Senior Procurement Specialist
    China
  • Johnny Hannawy
    ICT Support Desk Technician
    Syria
  • Kim van Poorten
    Office Manager
    The Netherlands
  • Landry Medegan
    Country Representative Burundi
    Benin
  • Lauriane Lasselin
    Supply Chain Specialist
    France
  • Louise Groenenboom
    Senior Order Fulfillment Specialist
    Ireland
  • Luka Sunday
    Logistics and Administration officer
    Nigeria
  • Maddy Oudshoorn
    Procurement Specialist
    The Netherlands
  • Mariëtte Luining
    Finance Administrator
    The Netherlands
  • Marja Slager
    Finance Administrator
    The Netherlands
  • Martin Mugisha
    Procurement Manager
    Uganda
  • Natasha Lyubymska
    Freight Services Manager
    Ukraine
  • Obinna Francis Onunkwor
    Health Systems Strengthening and Research Specialist
    Nigeria
  • Oscar Alvarez
    Supply Chain Specialist
    Ecuador
  • Remy Diallo
    Logistics Services Specialist
    Burkina Faso
  • Roseline Vodja
    legal counsel
    Cameroon
  • Rutger-Jan Rietman
    Head of Quality
    The Netherlands
  • Sarah Cao
    Senior Order Fulfillment Specialist
    China
  • Sshruti Shetty
    Order Fulfillment Specialist
    India
  • Tanja Porre
    Quality Assurance specialist
    The Netherlands
Next Section