How would you like to
become our new team member?

Team Members

Meet the international i+team.

Ed Monchen

CEO

Wesley Kreft

Director Global Supply Chain/PPM project Director

Robin Fennis

Finance Director

Abel Franck Muyubira

Assistant Affaires Generales

Alice Fanicchia

Global Logistics & SCM Specialist

Alice Uwamahoro

Finance Administrator

Ana Karina Nigro

Office Management Officer

Anna Rogalska

Business Controller

Annette de Nie

Management Assistant

Anuschka Veldhuis

Business Excellence & Innovation Manager

Bastiaan Vlietstra

Sr Procurement Specialist

Carole Piriou

Sr. Technical Advisor

Catherine Snijders

Procurement Specialist

Chioma Nwuba

Country Representative, Nigeria & West Africa hub

Claire Dechambre

HR Manager

Cristina Sole

Global Logistics & SCM Specialist

Cornelis de Groot

CTO

David Partridge

Global Logistics & SCM Specialist

Deepti Gupta

Sr. Global Sourcing & Procurement Specialist

Eduard Baars

Global Logistics & SCM Specialist

Elena Tipalova

Global Sourcing & Procurement Spe /Order fullfilm

Frank Roijmans

Senior Advisor Reproductive Health

Gaëtan Salmon

Title Supply Chain Manager

Federica Cecco

Quality Assurance Specialist

Hajnalka Toma

Global Logistics & SCM Specialist

Hanta Randrianarison

Global Sourcing & Procurement Specialist

Ingrid Geraedts

Performance Management Unit Advisor

Jerome Durnerin

Supply Chain Manager

Jeyapradha Thangharithit

Information Specialist

Johnny Hannawy

ICT Support Desk Technician

Kofi Awity

Supply Chain Specialist

Landry Medegan

Country Representative Burundi

Louise Groenenboom

Global Logistics & SCM Specialist

Luka Sunday

Logistics and Administration officer

Maddy Oudshoorn

Global Logistics & SCM Specialist

Martin Mugisha

Procurement Manager

Nanne Onland

Senior Supply Chain Consultant

Natasha Lyubymska

Freight Services Manager

Nikola Trifunovic

Strategic Procurement Advisor

Paul Wintgens

Global Supply Chain Planner

Per Kronslev

Senior Supply Chain Consultant

Pierre Yves Modave

Global Logistics & SCM Specialist

Remy Diallo

Global Logistics & SCM Specialist

Ranjana Packyaraj

Information Specialist

Roseline Vodja

legal counsel

Sarah Cao

Sr. Global Sourcing & Procurement Specialist

Saurabh Mishra

Performance & Data Specialist

Sshruti Shetty

Supply Chain Manager